Monterey Bay Suites 421 Myrtle Beach

Myrtle Beach
Holiday home Monterey Bay Suites 421 Myrtle Beach

Monterey Bay Suites 421 Myrtle Beach

6804 North Ocean Blvd, Myrtle Beach, United States Show map
Staying at Monterey Bay Suites 421 Myrtle Beach villa, guests can visit the mini-Disney-like Broadway at the Beach Outdoor Mall, which is approximately a 15-minute ride away.
J C Video Games can be found only 250 metres from the Myrtle Beach holiday home, and the Hollywood Wax Museum is around 7 km away. Positioned within a few blocks of Temple Emanuel Conservative Synagogue, the accommodation is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Bathroom facilities at Monterey Bay Suites 421 villa also include a shower.
The kitchen amenities at the Myrtle Beach property feature tea and coffee making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware, provided in a dining area. Sugami Sushi Bar & Grill North is a restaurant serving Japanese dishes about a 5-minute stroll from this accommodation.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Myrtle Beach
Airports
  • Myrtle Beach International Airport - 10 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 15:30 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Myrtle Beach